Gothenburg Summer Regatta - Optimist

RåSS / BKSS

Competitor List Optimist

 
SailNo Club Helmsname Nationality
SWE4430 RÅSS Adam Granhage Sweden
SWE4684 RÖSS Agnes Hagby Sweden
SWE4411 KSSS Alexander Melin Sweden
SWE4370 RÖSS Alfons Sellin Sweden
SWE4686 LERSS Alice Bergelin Sweden
SWE4397 LDSS Alicia Birgmark Garcia Sweden
SWE4461 RÖSS Annie Hinton Sweden
SWE4259 SKSK Ansel Lindskog Sweden
SWE3734 BKSS Axel Svanberg Sweden
SWE4514 SSP Bea Brorsson Sweden
SWE467 KSSS Calle Lagerberg Sweden
SWE4419 RÅSS Carl-Wilhelm Roos Sweden
SWE4755 KKKK Cornelia Widestam Sweden
SWE4586 ASMK Ebba Fredriksson Sweden
SWE3898 RÅSS Elin Sjöberg Sweden
SWE4717 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Sweden
SWE4696 SSP Ellinor Lindström Sweden
SWE4555 RÖSS Elliot de Susini Sweden
SWE4782 LJS Elliot Hellström Sweden
SWE4780 LESS Elsa Aronsson Sweden
SWE4494 LDSS Elsa Malmcrona Sweden
SWE4752 LJS Emil Hovlind Sweden
SWE4773 HJBK Emil Wolfgang Sweden
SWE4524 HJBK Erik Barregren Sweden
SWE4775 BKSS Erik Bengtsson Sweden
SWE4569 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius Sweden
SWE4468 LESS Erik Fyrk Sweden
SWE4628 KSSS Erik Norlén Sweden
SWE4622 LESS Erik Rahm Sweden
SWE4396 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand Sweden
SWE3939 LDSS Fabian Alin Sweden
SWE4728 KSSS Filip Skarman Sweden
SWE4749 HJBK Filippa Boman Sweden
SWE4670 HJBK Fredrik Kongstad Sweden
SWE4255 RÅSS Gustav Nilsson Sweden
SWE4765 LSSG Hampus Andersson Sweden
SWE4751 LJS Hanna Martinsson Sweden
SWE4508 HJBK Hanna Rahm Sweden
SWE4431 RÖSS Hanna Rybeck Sweden
SWE4602 SSP Hector Barsne Sweden
SWE4793 LJS Hugo Hovlind Sweden
SWE4768 KSSS Hugo Liljegren Sweden
SWE4475 KBS Hugo Sköld Orr Sweden
NOR3951 Bærum SF Jenny Skirstad Pollen Norway
SWE4060 HJBK Johan Barregren Sweden
SWE4774 BKSS Johan Bengtsson Sweden
SWE4605 LDSS Julia Werton Sweden
SWE4108 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg Sweden
SWE4683 KKKK Leia Isaksson Sweden
SWE4744 MSS Leo Birgersson Sweden
SWE4632 KKKK Leo Fagerberg Sweden
SWE4426 RÖSS Levi Bernhardtz Sweden
SWE4371 RÖSS Lina Rybeck Sweden
SWE3749 BKSS Linus Carlsson Sweden
SWE4532 KSSS Lowe Engström Sweden
SWE4781 KKKK Lukas Lindström Sweden
SWE4630 HJBK Lukas Wolfgang Sweden
SWE4766 LESS Malcolm Björsson Sweden
SWE4063 BOOSS Malcolm Dahlberg Sweden
NOR3919 KNS Markus Berthet Norway
SWE4700 BOSS Max Zetterström Sweden
SWE4642 LESS Melker Bondjers Sweden
SWE4695 HjBK Melker Ekberg Sweden
NOR3649 Drøbaksund Seilforening Mia Klæboe Norway
NOR3888 KNS Milla Wang Norway
SWE4769 RÖSS Noah Bernhardtz Sweden
SWE4678 KBS Olof Holmberg Sweden
SWE4763 MSS Philip Bjorkman Sweden
SWE4733 KBS Pontus Axelhed Sweden
SWE4276 KKKK Selma Hård Sweden
SWE4715 KKKK Simon Härdner Sweden
SWE4624 LDSS Tea Zeeberg Sweden
SWE4771 KKKK Theo Westerlind Sweden
SWE4119 KBS Tom Sigfrid Sweden
SWE4669 HJBK Victor Isdahl Sweden
SWE4500 BOOSS Wilhelm Dahlberg Sweden
SWE4590 KKKK Zacharias Widestam Sweden
SWE4644 LDSS Zoe Alderton Sweden


gotsumregetta.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com